我的研華會員註冊

「我的研華」為研華客戶專屬服務平台。成為研華會員,您將收到最新產品資訊、研討會邀請和線上商店特殊優惠。

立即註冊,啟用您的會員服務!

Miniature Media Converters

Advantech provides the smallest industrial media converters - measuring only 3.5 x 2 inches. The powertray solution, which is easily installed and uses central power to provide multiple converters in one chassis, saves space and ensures efficient power usage.

Advantech Fiber to Ethernet 30W PoE Media Converter


Advantech IMC-390 series industrial fiber optics POE media converters support IEEE802.3at PoE standard. The plug-n-play media converters with PoE capacity make this product line an invaluable solution for Ethernet networks.

PoE Media Converter Feature Highlights



Extend Power over Ethernet (PoE) Coverage with IEEE802.3at (30W)  
  • Supports IEEE802.3at 20W PoE
  • Serves as power source equipment (PSE) with multiple ports
  • Features configurable PoE reset on fiber LOS


Extend Network Coverage up to 80 km with Fiber Port

  • No need to replace existing devices to upgrade transmission coverage
  • Extend transmission distance up to 80 km
  • Avoid electronic interference

Miniature and Reliable Ethernet-to Fiber-Solution

  • Ultra-small industrial PoE media converters
  • Easy installation in every corner
  • Plug-and-play feature increases space and power usage efficiency

快速篩選

  • Certification

    • Safety

  • Environment

    • Temperature (Operating Range)

  • Ethernet Communication

    • Fiber Port Number

    • Fiber Port Optical Mode

    • Fiber Transmission Distance

    • Fiber Transmission Speed

    • Fiber Transmission Wavelength

    • RJ-45 Port Number

  • Fiber General

    • Extended Temperature

    • Max. Distance

    • Optical Connector

    • Optical Mode

    • Optical Wavelength

    • Speed

    • Temperature (operating)

    • Temperature (storage)

  • PoE Information

    • PoE Port Number

  • Power

    • Power Input (AC)

產品料號 Description Certification Environment Ethernet Communication Fiber General PoE Information Power
    Safety Temperature (Operating Range) Fiber Port Number Fiber Port Optical Mode Fiber Transmission Distance Fiber Transmission Speed Fiber Transmission Wavelength RJ-45 Port Number Extended Temperature Max. Distance Optical Connector Optical Mode Optical Wavelength Speed Temperature (operating) Temperature (storage) PoE Port Number Power Input (AC)
產品料號 Description Certification Environment Ethernet Communication Fiber General PoE Information Power
    Safety Temperature (Operating Range) Fiber Port Number Fiber Port Optical Mode Fiber Transmission Distance Fiber Transmission Speed Fiber Transmission Wavelength RJ-45 Port Number Extended Temperature Max. Distance Optical Connector Optical Mode Optical Wavelength Speed Temperature (operating) Temperature (storage) PoE Port Number Power Input (AC)
IMC-318I Hardened Centralized Powered Media Converter Chassis, Rackmount, 18-slot Chassis UL/cUL -25 ~ 70°C (-13 ~ 158°F) N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
IMC-318I-US Hardened Centralized Powered Media Converter Chassis, Rackmount, 18-slot chassis, US power cord (also known as IE-PowerTray 850-13086) UL/cUL -25 ~ 70°C (-13 ~ 158°F) N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
IMC-350I-M8-A Mini Hardened Media Converter 100Mbps, Multimode 850nm, LFPT, 2km, SC UL/cUL -10 ~ 50°C (-14 ~ 122°F) 1 Multi-Mode 2 km 10/100 Mbps 850 nm 1 N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A 100 ~ 240 VAC
IMC-350I-M8-PS-A Mini Hardened Media Converter, 100Mbps, Multimode 850nm, LFPT, 2km, SC, AC adapter UL/cUL -10 ~ 50°C (-14 ~ 122°F) 1 Multi-Mode 2 km 10/100 Mbps 850 nm 1 N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A 100 ~ 240 VAC
IMC-350I-M8ST-A Mini Hardened Media Converter,100Mbps, Multimode 850nm, LFPT, 2km, SC UL/cUL -10 ~ 50°C (-14 ~ 122°F) 1 Multi-Mode 2 km 10/100 Mbps 850 nm 1 N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A 100 ~ 240 VAC
IMC-350I-M8ST-PS-A Mini Hardened Media Converter,100Mbps, Multimode 850nm, LFPT, 2km, SC, AC adapter UL/cUL -10 ~ 50°C (-14 ~ 122°F) 1 Multi-Mode 2 km 10/100 Mbps 850 nm 1 N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A 100 ~ 240 VAC
IMC-350I-MM-A Mini Hardened Media Converter, 100Mbps, Multimode 1300nm, LFPT, 5km, SC UL/cUL -10 ~ 50°C (-14 ~ 122°F) 1 Multi-Mode 5 km 10/100 Mbps 1300 nm 1 N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A 100 ~ 240 VAC
IMC-350I-MM-PS-A Mini Hardened Media Converter, 100Mbps, Multimode 1300nm, LFPT, 5km, SC, AC adapter UL/cUL -10 ~ 50°C (-14 ~ 122°F) 1 Multi-Mode 5 km 10/100 Mbps 1300 nm 1 N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A 100 ~ 240 VAC
IMC-350I-MMST-A Mini Hardened Media Converter, 100Mbps, Multimode 1300nm, LFPT, 5km, ST UL/cUL -10 ~ 50°C (-14 ~ 122°F) 1 Multi-Mode 5 km 10/100 Mbps 1300 nm 1 N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A 100 ~ 240 VAC
IMC-350I-MMST-PS-A Mini Hardened Media Converter, 100Mbps, Multimode 1300nm, LFPT, 5km, ST, AC adapter UL/cUL -10 ~ 50°C (-14 ~ 122°F) 1 Multi-Mode 5 km 10/100 Mbps 1300 nm 1 N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A 100 ~ 240 VAC
IMC-350I-SE-A Mini Hardened Media Converter, 100Mbps, Single mode 1310nm, LFPT, 40km, SC UL/cUL -10 ~ 50°C (-14 ~ 122°F) 1 Single-Mode 40 km 10/100 Mbps 1310 nm 1 N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A 100 ~ 240 VAC
IMC-350I-SE-PS-A Mini Hardened Media Converter, 100Mbps, Single mode 1310nm, LFPT, 40km, SC, AC adapter UL/cUL -10 ~ 50°C (-14 ~ 122°F) 1 Single-Mode 40 km 10/100 Mbps 1310 nm 1 N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A 100 ~ 240 VAC
IMC-350I-SEST-A Mini Hardened Media Converter, 100Mbps, Single mode 1310nm, LFPT, 40km, ST UL/cUL -10 ~ 50°C (-14 ~ 122°F) 1 Single-Mode 40 km 10/100 Mbps 1310 nm 1 N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A 100 ~ 240 VAC
IMC-350I-SEST-PS-A Mini Hardened Media Converter, 100Mbps, Single mode 1310nm, LFPT, 40km, ST, AC adapter UL/cUL -10 ~ 50°C (-14 ~ 122°F) 1 Single-Mode 40 km 10/100 Mbps 1310 nm 1 N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A 100 ~ 240 VAC
IMC-350I-SFP-PS-A Mini Hardened Media Converter, 100Mbps, LFPT, SFP AC adapter N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A Yes Various SFP Various Various <=100Mbps -40 to +80°C (-40 to +176°F) -40 to +85°C (-40 to +185°F) N/A N/A
IMC-350I-SL-PS-A Mini Hardened Media Converter, 100Mbps, Single mode 1550nm, LFPT, 80km, SC, AC adapter UL/cUL -10 ~ 50°C (-14 ~ 122°F) 1 Single-Mode 80 km 10/100 Mbps 1310 nm 1 N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A 100 ~ 240 VAC
IMC-350I-SSR-A Mini Hardened Media Converter, 100Mbps, Single-Strand 1550xmt, LFPT, 20km, SC UL/cUL -10 ~ 50°C (-14 ~ 122°F) 1 Single-Strand 20 km 10/100 Mbps 1550T / 1310R 1 N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A 100 ~ 240 VAC
IMC-350I-SSR-PS-A Mini Hardened Media Converter, 100Mbps, Single-Strand 1550xmt, LFPT, 20km, SC, AC adapter UL/cUL -10 ~ 50°C (-14 ~ 122°F) 1 Single-Strand 20 km 10/100 Mbps 1550T / 1310R 1 N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A 100 ~ 240 VAC
IMC-350I-SST-A Mini Hardened Media Converter, 100Mbps, Single-Strand 1310xmt, LFPT, 20km, SC UL/cUL -10 ~ 50°C (-14 ~ 122°F) 1 Single-Strand 20 km 10/100 Mbps 1310T / 1550R 1 N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A 100 ~ 240 VAC
IMC-350I-SST-PS-A Mini Hardened Media Converter, 100Mbps, Single-Strand 1310xmt, LFPT, 20km, SC, AC adapter UL/cUL -10 ~ 50°C (-14 ~ 122°F) 1 Single-Strand 20 km 10/100 Mbps 1310T / 1550R 1 N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A 100 ~ 240 VAC
IMC-350-M8-A Mini Media Converter, 100Mbps, Multimode 850nm, LFPT, 2km, SC UL/cUL 0 ~ 50 °C (32 ~ 122°F) 1 Multi-Mode 2 km 10/100 Mbps 850 nm 1 N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A 100 ~ 240 VAC
IMC-350-M8-PS-A Mini Media Converter, 100Mbps, Multimode 850nm, LFPT, 2km, SC, AC adapter UL/cUL 0 ~ 50 °C (32 ~ 122°F) 1 Multi-Mode 2 km 10/100 Mbps 850 nm 1 N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A 100 ~ 240 VAC
IMC-350-M8ST-PS-A Mini Media Converter, 100Mbps, Multimode 850nm, LFPT, 2km, ST, AC adapter UL/cUL 0 ~ 50 °C (32 ~ 122°F) 1 Multi-Mode 2 km 10/100 Mbps 850 nm 1 N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A 100 ~ 240 VAC
IMC-350-MM-A Mini Media Converter, 100Mbps, Multimode 1300nm, LFPT, 5km, SC UL/cUL 0 ~ 50 °C (32 ~ 122°F) 1 Multi-Mode 5 km 10/100 Mbps 1300 nm 1 N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A 100 ~ 240 VAC
IMC-350-MM-PS-A Mini Media Converter, 100Mbps, Multimode 1300nm, LFPT, 5km, SC, AC adapter UL/cUL 0 ~ 50 °C (32 ~ 122°F) 1 Multi-Mode 5 km 10/100 Mbps 1300 nm 1 N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A 100 ~ 240 VAC
IMC-350-MMST-A Mini Media Converter, 100Mbps, Multimode 1300nm, LFPT, 5km, ST UL/cUL 0 ~ 50 °C (32 ~ 122°F) 1 Multi-Mode 5 km 10/100 Mbps 1300 nm 1 N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A 100 ~ 240 VAC
IMC-350-MMST-PS-A Mini Media Converter, 100Mbps, Multimode 1300nm, 5km, ST, AC adapter UL/cUL 0 ~ 50 °C (32 ~ 122°F) 1 Multi-Mode 5 km 10/100 Mbps 1300 nm 1 N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A 100 ~ 240 VAC
IMC-350-SE-A Mini Media Converter, 100Mbps, Single mode 1310nm, LFPT, 40km, SC UL/cUL 0 ~ 50 °C (32 ~ 122°F) 1 Single-Mode 40 km 10/100 Mbps 1310 nm 1 N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A 100 ~ 240 VAC
IMC-350-SE-PS-A Mini Media Converter, 100Mbps, Single mode 1310nm, LFPT, 40km, SC, AC adapter UL/cUL 0 ~ 50 °C (32 ~ 122°F) 1 Single-Mode 40 km 10/100 Mbps 1310 nm 1 N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A 100 ~ 240 VAC
IMC-350-SEST-A Mini Media Converter, 100Mbps, Single mode 1310nm, LFPT, 40km, ST UL/cUL 0 ~ 50 °C (32 ~ 122°F) 1 Single-Mode 40 km 10/100 Mbps 1310 nm 1 N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A 100 ~ 240 VAC
IMC-350-SEST-PS-A Mini Media Converter, 100Mbps, Single mode 1310nm, LFPT, 40km, ST, AC adapter UL/cUL 0 ~ 50 °C (32 ~ 122°F) 1 Single-Mode 40 km 10/100 Mbps 1310 nm 1 N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A 100 ~ 240 VAC
IMC-350-SFP-A Mini Media Converter, 100Mbps, LFPT, SFP UL/cUL 0 ~ 50 °C (32 ~ 122°F) 1 Various N/A 10/100 Mbps Various 1 N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A 100 ~ 240 VAC
IMC-350-SFP-PS-A Mini Media Converter, 100Mbps, LFPT, SFP, AC adapter UL/cUL 0 ~ 50 °C (32 ~ 122°F) 1 Various N/A 10/100 Mbps Various 1 N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A 100 ~ 240 VAC
IMC-350-SSMR-PS-A Mini Media Converter, 100Mbps, Single mode 1550xmt, 2km, SC, AC adapter UL/cUL 0 ~ 50 °C (32 ~ 122°F) 1 Single-Strand 2 km 10/100 Mbps 1550T / 1310R 1 N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A 100 ~ 240 VAC
IMC-350-SSMT-PS-A Mini Media Converter, 100Mbps, Single mode, 1310xmt, LFPT, 2km, SC, AC adapter UL/cUL 0 ~ 50 °C (32 ~ 122°F) 1 Single-Strand 2 km 10/100 Mbps 1310T / 1550R 1 N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A 100 ~ 240 VAC
IMC-350-SSR-PS-A Mini Media Converter, 100Mbps, Single-Strand 1550xmt, LFPT, 20km, SC, AC adapter UL/cUL 0 ~ 50 °C (32 ~ 122°F) 1 Single-Strand 20 km 10/100 Mbps 1550T / 1310R 1 N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A 100 ~ 240 VAC
IMC-350-SST-PS-A Mini Media Converter, 100Mbps, Single-Strand 1310xmt, LFPT, 20km, SC, AC adapter UL/cUL 0 ~ 50 °C (32 ~ 122°F) 1 Single-Strand 20 km 10/100 Mbps 1310T / 1550R 1 N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A 100 ~ 240 VAC
IMC-350-USB-A Mini Media Converter, 100Mbps, Multimode 850nm, LFPT, 2km, SC, w/ USB adapter UL/cUL 0 ~ 50 °C (32 ~ 122°F) 1 Multi-Mode 2 km 10/100 Mbps 850 nm 1 N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A 100 ~ 240 VAC
IMC-370I-2SFP Mini Hardened Media Converter, 1000Mbps, SFP (also known as IE-MiniMc 854-19619) UL/cUL -10 ~ 50°C (14 ~ 122°F) 1 Various N/A 10/100/1000 Mbps Various 1 N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A 100 ~ 240 VAC
IMC-370I-2SFP-PS Mini Hardened Media Converter, 1000Mbps, SFP, AC adapter (also known as IE-MiniMc 855-19619) UL/cUL -10 ~ 50°C (14 ~ 122°F) 1 Various N/A 10/100/1000 Mbps Various 1 N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A 100 ~ 240 VAC
IMC-370I-MM-A Mini Hardened Media Converter, 1000Mbps/, Multimode 850nm, LFPT, 550m, SC UL/cUL -10 ~ 50°C (14 ~ 122°F) 1 Multi-Mode 550 m 10/100/1000 Mbps 850 nm 1 N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A 100 ~ 240 VAC
IMC-370I-SFP Mini Hardened Media Converter, 1000Mbps, SFP (also known as IE-MiniMc 854-18929) UL/cUL -10 ~ 50°C (14 ~ 122°F) 1 Various N/A 10/100/1000 Mbps Various 1 N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A 100 ~ 240 VAC
IMC-370I-SFP-PS Mini Hardened Media Converter, 1000Mbps, SFP, AC adapter (also known as IE-MiniMc 856-18929) UL/cUL -10 ~ 50°C (14 ~ 122°F) 1 Various N/A 10/100/1000 Mbps Various 1 N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A 100 ~ 240 VAC
IMC-370I-SSR-PS-A Mini Hardened Media Converter, 1000Mbps, Single-Strand 1550XMT, LFPT, 15km, SC, AC adapter UL/cUL -10 ~ 50°C (14 ~ 122°F) 1 Single-Strand 15 km 10/100/1000 Mbps 1550T / 1310R 1 N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A 100 ~ 240 VAC
IMC-370-MMRX-PS Mini Media Converter,1000Mbps, Multimode 850nm, 550m, SC, AC adapter (also known as IE-MiniMc 856-10730-RX) UL/cUL -25 ~ 70°C (-13 ~ 158°F) 1 Multi-Mode 550 m 10/100/1000 Mbps 850 nm 1 N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A 100 ~ 240 VAC
IMC-370-MMTX-PS Mini Media Converter,1000Mbps, Multimode 850nm, 550m, SC, AC adapter (also known as MiniMc 856-10730-TX) UL/cUL -25 ~ 70°C (-13 ~ 158°F) 1 Multi-Mode 550 m 10/100/1000 Mbps 850 nm 1 N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A 100 ~ 240 VAC
IMC-371-MM-PS Mini Media Converter,1000Mbps, Multimode 850nm, 550m, SC, AC adapter (also known as IE-MiniMc 855-10730) UL/cUL -25 ~ 70°C (-13 ~ 158°F) 1 Multi-Mode 550 m 10/100/1000 Mbps 850 nm 1 N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A 100 ~ 240 VAC
IMC-371-SM-PS Mini Media Converter, 1000Mbps, Single mode 1310nm, 10km, SC, AC adapter (also known as MiniMc 855-10731) UL/cUL -25 ~ 70°C (-13 ~ 158°F) 1 Single-Mode 10 km 10/100/1000 Mbps 1310 nm 1 N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A 100 ~ 240 VAC
IMC-380-SFP Mini PoE Media Converter, 1000Mbps, SFP (also known as MiniMc 857-11811TG) UL/cUL 0 ~ 50 °C (32 ~ 122°F) 1 Various N/A 10/100/1000 Mbps Various 1 N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A 1 100 ~ 240 VAC
IMC-380-SFP-PS Mini PoE Media Converter, 1000Mbps, SFP, AC adapter w/o power cord UL/cUL 0 ~ 50 °C (32 ~ 122°F) 1 Various N/A 10/100/1000 Mbps Various 1 N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A 1 100 ~ 240 VAC
IMC-380-SFP-US Mini PoE Media Converter, 1000Mbps, SFP, AC adapter (also known as MiniMc 857-11811) UL/cUL 0 ~ 50 °C (32 ~ 122°F) 1 Various N/A 10/100/1000 Mbps Various 1 N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A 1 100 ~ 240 VAC
IMC-390-M1-PS Mini PoE+ Media Converter, 1000Mbps, Multimode 850nm, 550m, SC, AC adapter w/o power cord UL/cUL 0 ~ 50 °C (32 ~ 122°F) 1 Multi-Mode 2 km 10/100/1000 Mbps 1310 nm 0 N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A 2 100 ~ 240 VAC
IMC-390-M1-US Mini PoE+ Media Converter, 1000Mbps, Multimode 1300nm, 2km, SC, AC adapter (also known as MiniMc 857-11913) UL/cUL 0 ~ 50 °C (32 ~ 122°F) 1 Multi-Mode 2 km 10/100/1000 Mbps 1310 nm 0 N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A 2 100 ~ 240 VAC
IMC-390-MM Mini PoE+ Media Converter, 1000Mbps, Multimode 850nm, 550m, SC (also known as MiniMc 857-11912TG) UL/cUL 0 ~ 50 °C (32 ~ 122°F) 1 Multi-Mode 550 m 10/100/1000 Mbps 850 nm 0 N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A 2 100 ~ 240 VAC
IMC-390-MM-PS Mini PoE+ Media Converter, 1000Mbps, Multimode 850nm, 550m, SC, AC adapter w/o power cord UL/cUL 0 ~ 50 °C (32 ~ 122°F) 1 Multi-Mode 550 m 10/100/1000 Mbps 850 nm 0 N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A 2 100 ~ 240 VAC
IMC-390-MM-US Mini PoE+ Media Converter, 1000Mbps, Multimode 850nm, 550m, SC, AC adapter (also known as MiniMc 857-11912) UL/cUL 0 ~ 50 °C (32 ~ 122°F) 1 Multi-Mode 550 m 10/100/1000 Mbps 850 nm 0 N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A 2 100 ~ 240 VAC
IMC-390-SE-PS PoE+ Giga-MiniMc/LFPT, 2TX/LX-SM1310/PLU UL/cUL 0 ~ 50 °C (32 ~ 122°F) 1 Single-Mode 40 km 10/100/1000 Mbps 1310 nm 0 N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A 2 100 ~ 240 VAC
IMC-390-SE-US Mini PoE+ Media Converter, 1000Mbps, Single mode 1310nm, 40km, SC, AC adapter (also known as MiniMc 857-11915) UL/cUL 0 ~ 50 °C (32 ~ 122°F) 1 Single-Mode 40 km 10/100/1000 Mbps 1310 nm 0 N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A 2 100 ~ 240 VAC
IMC-390-SFP Mini PoE+ Media Converter, 1000Mbps, SFP (also known as MiniMc 857-11911TG) UL/cUL 0 ~ 50 °C (32 ~ 122°F) 1 Various N/A 10/100/1000 Mbps Various 0 N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A 2 100 ~ 240 VAC
IMC-390-SFP-EU NETWORK APPLIANCE, PoE+ Giga-MiniMc/LFPT, 2TX/SFP UL/cUL 0 ~ 50 °C (32 ~ 122°F) 1 Various N/A 10/100/1000 Mbps Various 0 N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A 2 100 ~ 240 VAC
IMC-390-SFP-PS Mini PoE+ Media Converter, 1000Mbps, SFP, AC adapter w/o power cord UL/cUL 0 ~ 50 °C (32 ~ 122°F) 1 Various N/A 10/100/1000 Mbps Various 0 N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A 2 100 ~ 240 VAC
IMC-390-SFP-US Mini PoE+ Media Converter, 1000Mbps, SFP AC adapter (also known as MiniMc 857-11911) UL/cUL 0 ~ 50 °C (32 ~ 122°F) 1 Various N/A 10/100/1000 Mbps Various 0 N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A 2 100 ~ 240 VAC
IMC-390-SM Mini PoE+ Media Converter, 1000Mbps, Single mode 1310nm, 15km, SC (also known as MiniMc 857-11914TG) UL/cUL 0 ~ 50 °C (32 ~ 122°F) 1 Single-Mode 15 km 10/100/1000 Mbps 1310 nm 0 N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A 2 100 ~ 240 VAC
IMC-390-SM-PS Mini PoE+ Media Converter, 1000Mbps, Single mode 1310nm, 15km, SC, AC adapter w/o power cord UL/cUL 0 ~ 50 °C (32 ~ 122°F) 1 Single-Mode 15 km 10/100/1000 Mbps 1310 nm 0 N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A 2 100 ~ 240 VAC
IMC-390-SM-US Mini PoE+ Media Converter, 1000Mbps, Single mode 1310nm, 15km, SC, AC adapter (also known as MiniMc 857-11914) UL/cUL 0 ~ 50 °C (32 ~ 122°F) 1 Single-Mode 15 km 10/100/1000 Mbps 1310 nm 0 N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A 2 100 ~ 240 VAC

產品列表

相關資源

產品相關資訊